ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2017 20:58:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91177)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91177)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91177)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource22:39 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI23:44 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :