ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 17:24:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH NSP LOCAL (91179)
ANDHERI to NALLA SOPARA
ADH NSP LOCAL (91179)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH NSP LOCAL (91179)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource23:12 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)2
3RMARRAM MANDIR23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)4
4GMNGOREGAON23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)5
5MDDMALAD23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)7
6KILEKANDIVLI23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)9
7BVIBORIVALI23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)12
8DICDAHISAR23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)14
9MIRAMIRA ROAD23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)17
10BYRBHAYANDAR23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)20
11NIGNAIGAON23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)25
12BSRVASAI ROAD23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)29
13NSPNALLA SOPARA00:05 (Day 2)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :