ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 18:56:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG LOCAL (91182)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG LOCAL (91182)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG LOCAL (91182)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA00:10 (Day 1)00:11 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD00:15 (Day 1)00:16 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON00:19 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR00:25 (Day 1)00:26 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD00:30 (Day 1)00:31 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR00:34 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI00:38 (Day 1)00:39 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI00:42 (Day 1)00:43 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD00:45 (Day 1)00:46 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON00:48 (Day 1)00:49 (Day 1)32
12RMARRAM MANDIR00:50 (Day 1)00:51 (Day 1)33
13JOSJOGESHWARI00:53 (Day 1)00:54 (Day 1)35
14ADHANDHERI00:59 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 1)37
15VLPVILLE PARLE01:02 (Day 1)01:03 (Day 1)39
16STCSANTA CRUZ01:05 (Day 1)01:06 (Day 1)41
17KHARKHAR ROAD01:08 (Day 1)01:09 (Day 1)42
18BABANDRA JN01:12 (Day 1)01:13 (Day 1)44
19MMMAHIM JN01:15 (Day 1)01:16 (Day 1)46
20MRUMATUNGA ROAD01:18 (Day 1)01:19 (Day 1)47
21DDRDADAR01:22 (Day 1)01:23 (Day 1)49
22EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD01:24 (Day 1)01:25 (Day 1)50
23PLLOWER PAREL01:27 (Day 1)01:28 (Day 1)51
24MXMAHALAKSHMI01:30 (Day 1)01:31 (Day 1)53
25BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL01:33 (Day 1)01:34 (Day 1)54
26GTRGRANT ROAD01:35 (Day 1)01:36 (Day 1)55
27CYRCHARNI ROAD01:37 (Day 1)01:38 (Day 1)56
28MELMARINE LINES01:40 (Day 1)01:41 (Day 1)57
29CCGCHURCHGATE01:45 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :