ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 22:06:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BA LOCAL (91193)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BA LOCAL (91193)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BA LOCAL (91193)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource22:55 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN23:25 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :