ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 02:32:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR LOCAL (91197)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR LOCAL (91197)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR LOCAL (91197)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource23:40 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)2
3RMARRAM MANDIR23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)4
4GMNGOREGAON23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)5
5MDDMALAD23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)7
6KILEKANDIVLI23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)9
7BVIBORIVALI00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)12
8DICDAHISAR00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)14
9MIRAMIRA ROAD00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)17
10BYRBHAYANDAR00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)20
11NIGNAIGAON00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)25
12BSRVASAI ROAD00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)29
13NSPNALLA SOPARA00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)33
14VRVIRAR00:38 (Day 2)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :