ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 01:09:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91205)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource23:12 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)25
19GMNGOREGAON00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)26
20MDDMALAD00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)28
21KILEKANDIVLI00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)30
22BVIBORIVALI00:17 (Day 2)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :