ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 08:40:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91209)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource23:21 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)25
19GMNGOREGAON00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)26
20MDDMALAD00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)28
21KILEKANDIVLI00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)30
22BVIBORIVALI00:26 (Day 2)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :