ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 23:10:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG NSP LOCAL (91211)
CHURCHGATE to NALLA SOPARA
CCG NSP LOCAL (91211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG NSP LOCAL (91211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource23:44 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)8
9DDRDADAR00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)11
11MMMAHIM JN00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)12
12BABANDRA JN00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)19
16ADHANDHERI00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)25
19GMNGOREGAON00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)26
20MDDMALAD00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)28
21KILEKANDIVLI00:42 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)30
22BVIBORIVALI00:48 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)33
23DICDAHISAR00:52 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)35
24MIRAMIRA ROAD00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)38
25BYRBHAYANDAR01:02 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)41
26NIGNAIGAON01:08 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)46
27BSRVASAI ROAD01:13 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)50
28NSPNALLA SOPARA01:20 (Day 2)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :