ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 03:04:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR LOCAL (91217)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR LOCAL (91217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR LOCAL (91217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource23:58 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)5
7PLLOWER PAREL00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)8
9DDRDADAR00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)11
11MMMAHIM JN00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)12
12BABANDRA JN00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)19
16ADHANDHERI00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)25
19GMNGOREGAON00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)26
20MDDMALAD00:53 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)28
21KILEKANDIVLI00:56 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)30
22BVIBORIVALI01:02 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)33
23DICDAHISAR01:06 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)35
24MIRAMIRA ROAD01:11 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)38
25BYRBHAYANDAR01:16 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)41
26NIGNAIGAON01:22 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)46
27BSRVASAI ROAD01:27 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)50
28NSPNALLA SOPARA01:32 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)54
29VRVIRAR01:40 (Day 2)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :