ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 14:17:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91221)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource23:52 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)5
7PLLOWER PAREL00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)8
9DDRDADAR00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)11
11MMMAHIM JN00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)12
12BABANDRA JN00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)19
16ADHANDHERI00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI00:38 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)25
19GMNGOREGAON00:43 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)26
20MDDMALAD00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)28
21KILEKANDIVLI00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)30
22BVIBORIVALI00:58 (Day 2)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :