ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 03:00:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR LOCAL (91235)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR LOCAL (91235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR LOCAL (91235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource00:20 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES00:22 (Day 1)00:23 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD00:24 (Day 1)00:25 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD00:27 (Day 1)00:28 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:29 (Day 1)00:30 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI00:32 (Day 1)00:33 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL00:35 (Day 1)00:36 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD00:38 (Day 1)00:39 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR00:40 (Day 1)00:41 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD00:42 (Day 1)00:43 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN00:45 (Day 1)00:46 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN00:49 (Day 1)00:50 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD00:52 (Day 1)00:53 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ00:54 (Day 1)00:55 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE00:57 (Day 1)00:58 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI01:03 (Day 1)01:04 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI01:06 (Day 1)01:07 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR01:09 (Day 1)01:10 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON01:11 (Day 1)01:12 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD01:15 (Day 1)01:16 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI01:18 (Day 1)01:19 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI01:23 (Day 1)01:24 (Day 1)33
23DICDAHISAR01:26 (Day 1)01:27 (Day 1)35
24MIRAMIRA ROAD01:31 (Day 1)01:32 (Day 1)38
25BYRBHAYANDAR01:36 (Day 1)01:37 (Day 1)41
26NIGNAIGAON01:42 (Day 1)01:43 (Day 1)46
27BSRVASAI ROAD01:47 (Day 1)01:48 (Day 1)50
28NSPNALLA SOPARA01:52 (Day 1)01:53 (Day 1)54
29VRVIRAR02:00 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :