ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 09:19:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91241)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91241)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource00:38 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES00:40 (Day 1)00:41 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD00:42 (Day 1)00:43 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD00:45 (Day 1)00:46 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:47 (Day 1)00:48 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI00:50 (Day 1)00:51 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL00:53 (Day 1)00:54 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD00:56 (Day 1)00:57 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR00:58 (Day 1)00:59 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD01:00 (Day 1)01:01 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN01:03 (Day 1)01:04 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN01:07 (Day 1)01:08 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD01:10 (Day 1)01:11 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ01:12 (Day 1)01:13 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE01:15 (Day 1)01:16 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI01:21 (Day 1)01:22 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI01:24 (Day 1)01:25 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR01:27 (Day 1)01:28 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON01:29 (Day 1)01:30 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD01:33 (Day 1)01:34 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI01:36 (Day 1)01:37 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI01:43 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :