ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 06:57:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (92007)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (92007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (92007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource06:33 (Day 1)0
2BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)4
3DDRDADAR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)10
4BABANDRA JN06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)15
5ADHANDHERI07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)22
6BVIBORIVALI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)34
7DICDAHISAR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)36
8MIRAMIRA ROAD07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)40
9BYRBHAYANDAR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)43
10NIGNAIGAON07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)48
11BSRVASAI ROAD07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)52
12NSPNALLA SOPARA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)56
13VRVIRAR07:54 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :