ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 11:28:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR DDR FAST (92018)
VIRAR to DADAR
VIRAR DDR FAST (92018)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR DDR FAST (92018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource14:24 (Day 1)0
2BSRVASAI ROAD14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)8
3BYRBHAYANDAR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)17
4BVIBORIVALI14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)26
5ADHANDHERI15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)38
6BABANDRA JN15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)46
7DDRDADAR15:24 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :