ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 01:39:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VRR SEMI FAST (92019)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VRR SEMI FAST (92019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VRR SEMI FAST (92019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource10:36 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)12
3DICDAHISAR10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)15
4MIRAMIRA ROAD11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)18
5BYRBHAYANDAR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)21
6NIGNAIGAON11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)26
7BSRVASAI ROAD11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)30
8NSPNALLA SOPARA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)34
9VRVIRAR11:27 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :