ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 21:49:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (92027)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (92027)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (92027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource13:03 (Day 1)0
2BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)4
3DDRDADAR13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)10
4BABANDRA JN13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)15
5ADHANDHERI13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)22
6BVIBORIVALI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)34
7DICDAHISAR13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)36
8MIRAMIRA ROAD13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)40
9BYRBHAYANDAR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)43
10NIGNAIGAON14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)48
11BSRVASAI ROAD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)52
12NSPNALLA SOPARA14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)56
13VRVIRAR14:23 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :