ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 11:15:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD ADH LOCAL (93002)
DAHANU ROAD to ANDHERI
DRD ADH LOCAL (93002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DRD ADH LOCAL (93002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)21
4UOIUMROLI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)27
5PLGPALGHAR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)33
6KLVKELVA ROAD06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)41
7SAHSAPHALE06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)47
8VTNVAITARNA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)55
9VRVIRAR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)63
10BSRVASAI ROAD07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)71
11BYRBHAYANDAR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)80
12BVIBORIVALI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)89
13ADHANDHERI07:34 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :