ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 14:15:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR DRD LOCAL (93003)
VIRAR to DAHANU ROAD
VR DRD LOCAL (93003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VR DRD LOCAL (93003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2VTNVAITARNA05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)8
3SAHSAPHALE05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)16
4KLVKELVA ROAD05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)22
5PLGPALGHAR06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)30
6UOIUMROLI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)37
7BORBOISAR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)42
8VGNVANGAON06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)51
9DRDDAHANU ROAD06:53 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :