ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 10:32:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD VR LOCAL (93004)
DAHANU ROAD to VIRAR
DRD VR LOCAL (93004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DRD VR LOCAL (93004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)20
4UOIUMROLI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)26
5PLGPALGHAR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)32
6KLVKELVA ROAD07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)41
7SAHSAPHALE07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)47
8VTNVAITARNA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)55
9VRVIRAR08:25 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :