ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 22:59:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG DRD LOCAL (93005)
CHURCHGATE to DAHANU ROAD
CCG DRD LOCAL (93005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG DRD LOCAL (93005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource04:58 (Day 1)0
2BCLMUMBAI CENTRAL(L)05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)4
3DDRDADAR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)10
4BABANDRA JN05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)14
5ADHANDHERI05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)21
6BVIBORIVALI05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)33
7BYRBHAYANDAR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)43
8BSRVASAI ROAD06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)51
9VRVIRAR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)59
10VTNVAITARNA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)68
11SAHSAPHALE06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)76
12KLVKELVA ROAD06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)82
13PLGPALGHAR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)90
14UOIUMROLI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)97
15BORBOISAR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)102
16VGNVANGAON07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)111
17DRDDAHANU ROAD07:30 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :