ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 21:55:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD VR LOCAL (93010)
DAHANU ROAD to VIRAR
DRD VR LOCAL (93010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DRD VR LOCAL (93010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)20
4UOIUMROLI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)26
5PLGPALGHAR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)32
6KLVKELVA ROAD10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)41
7SAHSAPHALE10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)47
8VTNVAITARNA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)55
9VRVIRAR10:50 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :