ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 14:49:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR DRD LOCAL (93011)
VIRAR to DAHANU ROAD
VR DRD LOCAL (93011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VR DRD LOCAL (93011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2VTNVAITARNA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)8
3SAHSAPHALE09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)16
4KLVKELVA ROAD09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)22
5PLGPALGHAR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)30
6UOIUMROLI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)37
7BORBOISAR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)42
8VGNVANGAON10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)51
9DRDDAHANU ROAD10:35 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :