ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 22:43:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD VR LOCAL (93014)
DAHANU ROAD to VIRAR
DRD VR LOCAL (93014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DRD VR LOCAL (93014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)20
4UOIUMROLI11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)26
5PLGPALGHAR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)32
6KLVKELVA ROAD11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)41
7SAHSAPHALE11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)47
8VTNVAITARNA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)55
9VRVIRAR12:25 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :