ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 02:59:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD VR LOCAL (93018)
DAHANU ROAD to VIRAR
DRD VR LOCAL (93018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DRD VR LOCAL (93018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)21
4UOIUMROLI13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)27
5PLGPALGHAR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)33
6KLVKELVA ROAD14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)41
7SAHSAPHALE14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)47
8VTNVAITARNA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)55
9VRVIRAR14:35 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :