ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 12:06:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD DDR LOCAL (93020)
DAHANU ROAD to DADAR
DRD DDR LOCAL (93020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DRD DDR LOCAL (93020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)20
4UOIUMROLI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)26
5PLGPALGHAR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)32
6KLVKELVA ROAD14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)41
7SAHSAPHALE15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)47
8VTNVAITARNA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)55
9VRVIRAR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)63
10BSRVASAI ROAD15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)72
11BYRBHAYANDAR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)80
12BVIBORIVALI15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)89
13ADHANDHERI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)101
14BABANDRA JN16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)109
15DDRDADAR16:28 (Day 1)Destination113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :