ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 21:12:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM SEMI FAST (95728)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM SEMI FAST (95728)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM SEMI FAST (95728)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)24
10GCGHAT KOPAR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)36
11CLAKURLA JN17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)40
12DRDADAR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)46
13BYBYCULLA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)51
14CSTMMUMBAI CST17:45 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :