ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 19:57:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA KJT LOCAL (96103)
THANE to KARJAT
TNA KJT LOCAL (96103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA KJT LOCAL (96103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource05:00 (Day 1)0
2KLVAKALVA05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)2
3MBQMUMBRA05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)6
4DIVADIVA05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)9
5KOPRKOPAR05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)13
6DIDOMBIVILI05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)16
7THKTHAKURLI05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)17
8KYNKALYAN JN05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)21
9VLDIVITHALWADI05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)23
10ULNRULHASNAGAR05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)25
11ABHAMBARNATH05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)28
12BUDBADLAPUR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)35
13VGIVANGANI05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)46
14SHLUSHELU06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)50
15NRLNERAL06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)54
16BVSBHIVPURI ROAD06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)61
17KJTKARJAT06:24 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :