ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 17:17:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KSRA LOCAL (96401)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to KASARA
CSTM KSRA LOCAL (96401)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KSRA LOCAL (96401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource00:15 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID00:17 (Day 1)00:18 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD00:19 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA00:22 (Day 1)00:23 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI00:24 (Day 1)00:25 (Day 1)5
6CRDCURREY ROAD00:26 (Day 1)00:27 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL00:29 (Day 1)00:30 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR00:32 (Day 1)00:33 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA00:35 (Day 1)00:36 (Day 1)10
10SINSION00:38 (Day 1)00:39 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN00:42 (Day 1)00:43 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR00:45 (Day 1)00:46 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR00:48 (Day 1)00:49 (Day 1)20
14VKVIKHROLI00:52 (Day 1)00:53 (Day 1)24
15KJRDKANJUR MARG00:55 (Day 1)00:56 (Day 1)26
16BNDBHANDUP00:58 (Day 1)00:59 (Day 1)28
17NHUNAHUR01:01 (Day 1)01:02 (Day 1)30
18MLNDMULUND01:04 (Day 1)01:05 (Day 1)33
19TNATHANE01:09 (Day 1)01:10 (Day 1)35
20KLVAKALVA01:12 (Day 1)01:13 (Day 1)37
21MBQMUMBRA01:18 (Day 1)01:19 (Day 1)41
22DIVADIVA01:22 (Day 1)01:23 (Day 1)44
23KOPRKOPAR01:27 (Day 1)01:28 (Day 1)48
24DIDOMBIVILI01:31 (Day 1)01:32 (Day 1)51
25THKTHAKURLI01:35 (Day 1)01:36 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN01:41 (Day 1)01:43 (Day 1)56
27SHADSHAHAD01:46 (Day 1)01:47 (Day 1)59
28ABYAMBIVLI01:49 (Day 1)01:50 (Day 1)61
29TLATITAVALA01:55 (Day 1)01:56 (Day 1)67
30KDVKHADAVLI02:02 (Day 1)02:03 (Day 1)74
31VSDVASIND02:09 (Day 1)02:10 (Day 1)82
32ASOASANGAON02:15 (Day 1)02:16 (Day 1)88
33ATGATGAON02:24 (Day 1)02:25 (Day 1)97
34THSTHANSIT02:29 (Day 1)02:30 (Day 1)103
35KEKHARDI02:34 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)109
36OMBOOMBERMALI02:40 (Day 1)02:41 (Day 1)115
37KSRAKASARA03:00 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.