ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 21:10:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KSRA LOCAL (96403)
MUMBAI CST to KASARA
CSTM KSRA LOCAL (96403)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KSRA LOCAL (96403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)10
10SINSION04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)55
27SHADSHAHAD05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)58
28ABYAMBIVLI05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)60
29TLATITAVALA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)66
30KDVKHADAVLI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)73
31VSDVASIND06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)81
32ASOASANGAON06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)87
33ATGATGAON06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)97
34KEKHARDI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)109
35KSRAKASARA06:56 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :