ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 13:46:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97016)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97016)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource07:17 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)40
17SINSION08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST08:47 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :