ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 18:13:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97128)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97128)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97128)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource19:42 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)40
17SINSION20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST21:09 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :