ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 12:28:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98005)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource00:40 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID00:42 (Day 1)00:43 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD00:45 (Day 1)00:46 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD00:47 (Day 1)00:48 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD00:49 (Day 1)00:50 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN00:51 (Day 1)00:52 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI00:54 (Day 1)00:55 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD00:57 (Day 1)00:58 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR01:02 (Day 1)01:03 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI01:05 (Day 1)01:06 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN01:08 (Day 1)01:09 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR01:11 (Day 1)01:12 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR01:13 (Day 1)01:14 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI01:16 (Day 1)01:17 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD01:19 (Day 1)01:20 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI01:28 (Day 1)01:29 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA01:30 (Day 1)01:31 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR01:33 (Day 1)01:34 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL01:37 (Day 1)01:38 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE01:40 (Day 1)01:41 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D01:44 (Day 1)01:45 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR01:48 (Day 1)01:49 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR01:51 (Day 1)01:52 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR01:54 (Day 1)01:55 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL02:00 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :