ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 00:14:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98014)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource05:27 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST06:44 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :