ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 06:18:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98048)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98048)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98048)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource08:26 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST09:44 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :