ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 12:27:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98506)
VASHI to VADALA ROAD
VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98506)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98506)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource04:25 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD04:56 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :