ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 08:39:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99003)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource05:12 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL06:04 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :