ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 15:16:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99007)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource07:04 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL07:57 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :