ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 11:13:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99010)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource06:17 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE07:09 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :