ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 22:26:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99012)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource06:37 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE07:29 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :