ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 16:47:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99015)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource10:01 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL10:54 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :