ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 11:29:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99018)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource07:43 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE08:36 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :