ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 14:49:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99020)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource08:04 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE08:56 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :