ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 21:09:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99023)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99023)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99023)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource13:24 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL14:16 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :