ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 08:55:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99025)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99025)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource14:03 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL14:55 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :