ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 14:45:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99027)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99027)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource14:36 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL15:28 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :