ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 02:59:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99030)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99030)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource12:19 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE13:12 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :