ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 07:05:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99033)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99033)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource16:00 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL16:52 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :