ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 01:31:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99035)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource16:24 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL17:16 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :