ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 06:07:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99038)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99038)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource15:04 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE15:56 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :