ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 13:25:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99040)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99040)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99040)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource15:36 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE16:28 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :